2018 Shootout Production Vs Custom - Live Scoring provided by CatchStat.com

 Overall Standings Base Entry 

RankTeamPoints
1 Free Spool 2400
2 Reel Lax 1550
3 Uno Mas 1400
4 Bob-Along 1200
5 Jichi 1200
6 Game Changer 950
7 Plane Simple 950
8 Three Times L 900
9 Viking 850
10 Sonny Boy 850
123

CatchStats 

Team Count 30
Angler Count 197
Billfish Count 87
Blue Marlin Count 40
White Marlin Count 31
Sailfish Count 16
Spearfish Count 0
Unidentified Billfish Count 0
Dolphin Count 1
Wahoo Count 1
Blackfin Tuna Count 0
Yellowfin Tuna Count 0
Billfish per Team 2.9

 FishLog 

TeamAnglerSpeciesCatch Time
Sonny BoyPatrick RusbridgeWahoo5.19.18 07:16:49
Sonny BoyPatrick RusbridgeWhite Marlin5.19.18 04:33:00
Let It RideClaude LimogesBlue Marlin5.19.18 04:21:00
VikingDon GemmellWhite Marlin5.19.18 03:41:00
Sonny BoyJohn GalvinWhite Marlin5.19.18 03:31:00
JichiAndrew KennedyBlue Marlin5.19.18 03:31:00
Bad DaddyBob BergWhite Marlin5.19.18 02:59:00
Weez in the KeysAndy MoyesSailfish5.19.18 02:57:00
Plane SimpleSteve RoyerBlue Marlin5.19.18 02:49:00
Uno MasEric RojasBlue Marlin5.19.18 02:33:00
123456789

 $1,000 Billfish Release Division
Optional Category 

RankTeamPoints
1 Free Spool 2400
2 Reel Lax 1550
3 Uno Mas 1400
4 Bob-Along 1200
5 Jichi 1200
6 Game Changer 950
7 Plane Simple 950
8 Three Times L 900
9 Viking 850
10 Sonny Boy 850
123

 $3,000 Largest Blue Marlin
Optional Category 

RankTeamAnglerWeightPoints
 No live scoring to display yet.

 Funfish Division - Mahi
Optional Category 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Black Hawk Kevin Davis57.8

 Funfish Division - Tuna
Optional Category 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
 No live scoring to display yet.

 Funfish Division - Wahoo
Optional Category 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Sonny Boy Patrick Rusbridge37.3

 Top Captain & Crew
Optional Category 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Ricky Spikes2400
2 James Barnes1550
3 Brooks Smith1400
4 BC Angel1200
5 Anibal Moya1200
6 James Putzig950
7 Jim Werling950
8 Gene Lebron900
9 Ryan Higgins850
10 John Stark800
123

 Top Angler Base Entry 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Will Tomlinson1300
2 Andrea Angel1200
3 Rob Rowe1200
4 Eric Rojas950
5 Robert Boyce Jr800
6 J Marion Uter800
7 Jarrett Yavorski800
8 Bill Hausland700
9 Pat Healy550
10 Andrew Ovejeita550
123456

 Top Lady Angler Base Entry 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Andrea Angel1200
2 Larysa Switlyk400

 Top Junior Angler Base Entry 

RankAnglerPoints
 No live scoring to display yet.